Dwarfs of East Agouza[INT]

Theo Eshetu[INT]

Frank Bretschneider[DE]

Florian Grote[DE]

Lillevan[INT]

Dick Raaijmakers[NL]

Gum Takes Tooth[UK]

Ariel Guzik[MX]

UZ[INT]

Dahlia Borsche[DE]

Reznik[DE]

Anna Raimondo[IT/BE]

Ensemble L’Art pour L’Art[DE]

John Connell[UK]

Sam Barker[UK]

Ashish Sankrityayan[IN]

Keith Fullerton Whitman[US]

Material Object[AU]

The Bug[UK]

Beatrice Dillon[UK]

Jörg Franzmann[DE]

Dragoş Rusu[RO]

Logos[UK]

İnsanlar[TR]

hands on sound[DE]

Recondite[DE]

Concrete Fence[UK]

Ex Eye[US]

Berlin Voguing Out[DE]

TM404[SE]

Palms Trax[DE]

Theresa Beyer[CH]

Florian Hecker[AT]

Claire Tolan[US]

Boris Hegenbart[DE]

Opium Hum[DE]

Atsuhiro Ito[JP]

Network Awesome[DE/US]

Grumbling Fur[UK]

N.M.O[INT]

Purpurrpurple[NO]

Ticklish[DE]

Nik Nowak[DE]

Mats Lindström[SE]

Hanno Leichtmann[DE]

A Cell of One[DE]

Mark Smith[AU/DE]

Moor Mother[US]

Oliver Potratz[DE]

Gert-Jan Prins[NL]

Actress[UK]

Toxe[SE]

Anita Ackermann[DE]

Senyawa[ID]

Abdel Karim Shaar[LB]

DJ Stingray[US]

Conor Thomas[UK]

Siete Catorce[MX]

Agnieszka Dziubak[PL]

Luis-Manuel Garcia[INT]

Sasha Go Hard[US]

Tara Transitory aka One Man Nation[INT]

Knut Wiggen[NO]

Soundwalk Collective[INT]

Moscoman[IL/DE]

Craig Leon[US]

Jonna Vuoskoski[FI/UK]

Kode9[UK]

Sublime Frequencies[INT]

Bogusław Schaeffer[PL]

Aleksi Perälä[FI]

Luke Robert Mason[UK]

Kepler[DE]

Ina Pillat[DE/NO]

Julia Gerlach[DE]

Carsten Nicolai[DE]

Tommaso Cappellato[IT]

Hevî[INT]

Andreas L. Hofbauer[AT]

Ravi Shardja[FR]

Joel Krueger[UK]

Philipp Gorbachev & The Naked Man[RU]

FIS[NZ]

Franz Thiem[DE]

Ione[US]

Karl Kliem[DE]

Hengameh Yaghoobifarah[DE]

Daniel Muzyczuk[PL]

Shintaro Miyazaki[CH/JP]

Minoto[DE]

KABLAM[SE/DE]

Muqata'a[PS]

Tom Lamberty[DE]

Tabor Robak[US]

Kassem Mosse[DE]

Christine Kakaire[INT]

Teki Latex[FR]

Mic Oala[DE]

Liima (Tatu Rönkkö & Efterklang)[FI/DK]

Iancu Dumitrescu[RO]

Sunn O)))[US]

Daniel Tyradellis[DE]

Samuel Kerridge[DE]

Alexander Robotnick[IT]

LSDXOXO[US]

Delfonic[DE]

COH + Tina Frank[RU/AT]

Ateq[DE]

Yo Van Lenz[JM]

Eino Ruutsalo[FI]

Karl Smith[UK]

Matthias Fritsch[DE]

Resom[DE]

Khyam Allami[IQ]

Georg Klein[DE]

Demdike Stare[UK]

Pedro Reyes[MX]

Mumdance[UK]

Phill Niblock[US]

Boddika[UK]

Lucrecia Dalt[CO/DE]

Thomas Wagensommerer[AT]

Mika Taanila[FI]

Liminar[MX]

Jennifer Lucy Allan[UK]

Mark O Pilkington[UK]

Kucharczyk[PL]

Marie Davidson[CA]

Sabrina (She's Drunk b2b LeFeu)[FR]

Marcell Mars[HR]

Yasunao Tone[JP]

tamtam (Sam Auinger / Hannes Strobl)[AT]

Bariş K[TR]

Susanne Kirchmayr[DE]

Iegor Reznikoff[FR]

Wukir Suryadi[ID]

Lore Lixenberg[UK/DE]

Alsarah[SD/US]

Cyclobe[UK]

Gazelle Twin[UK]

nkisi[BE/UK]

Sensate Focus[UK]

Thomas Spier[DE]

Dominik Spritzendorfer[DE]

Renaissance Man[FI/DE]

Sam Auinger[AT]

Mario de Vega[MX/DE]

Zamilska[PL]

Konstantin Dudakov-Kashuro[RU]

Guillermo Galindo[MX]

Ah! Kosmos[TR]

Takuya Taniguchi[JP/DE]

Julian Bonequi[MX]

Johnnie Stieler[DE]

Low 808[RU]

Noah Sow[DE]

Sami Baha[TR]

Luke Turner[UK]

Hypnobeat[DE]

Ricarda Kopal[DE]

Ton Bruynèl[NL]

Dis Fig[US]

Christopher Kirkley[US]

Dmitry Gelfand[RU/NL]

Solar Year[CA]

18+[US]

Anne Wellmer & Julia Eckhardt[BE/NL]

reliq[DE]

Veronica Vasicka[US]

Dinos Chapman[UK]

Lex Lugner[AT]

Carolin Brandl[DE]

Lxury[UK]

Black Manual[DE/BR]

Heimo Lattner[AT]

Dan O'Hara[UK]

EVOL[ES]

Anna Homler[US]

Lando Kal[US]

Jenny Hval feat Skrap[NO]

NGHT DRPS[DE]

Anke Eckardt[DE]

Sote[IR]

Uta[DE]

Evian Christ[UK]

Sharif Sehnaoui[LB]

Jar Moff[GR]

Marija Bozinovska Jones aka MBJ Wetware[MK/UK]

Thomas Ankersmit[NL/DE]

Sebastian Klotz[DE]

Rune Lindblad[SE]

Enrique Tomás[ES]

JK Flesh[UK]

Carl Schilde[UK]

Karen Power[IE]

Helena Hauff[DE]

Kat Young[UK/DE]

DJ Marfox[PT]

Shins-K[JP/DE]

Porter Ricks[DE]

Night Lovell[CA]

Upperground Orchestra[IT/LB/US]

Marcin Pietruszewski[PL]

Deena Abdelwahed[TN/FR]

Dylan Carlson[US]

Suicideyear[US]

Meira Asher[IL]

Hazel Hill McCarthy III[US]

Sven-Åke Johansson[SE/DE]

DJ Sprinkles[JP]

patten[UK]

Gaika[UK]

Mouse On Mars[DE]

Virgil Abloh[US]

Benjamin Weiss[DE]

Hobocombo[IT]

Electric Wizard[UK]

Emptyset[UK]

Yally aka Raime[UK]

Samuel Rohrer[CH]

EAN[UK]

Tina Frank[AT]

Olaf Bender[DE]

Alexander Pehlemann[DE]

Karima[NO/DE]

Mats Küssner[DE]

Oneirogen[US]

Courtesy[DK/DE]

Susanne Binas-Preisendörfer[DE]

Carsten Stabenow[DE]

Sun Worship[DE]

Ben Davis[UK]

Leil Zahra[LB/DE]

Arash Bolouri[IR]

Orphan Drift[UK]

Lorenzo Senni[IT]

rRoxymore[FR/DE]

Pharmakon[US]

Alexander Bruck[MX]

Kink Gong aka Laurent Jeanneau[FR]

Alienata[DE]

Mikael Seifu[ET]

Fearplay[TR]

1991[SE]

Ornament & Verbrechen[DE]

Marcel Weber & Lucy Benson (MFO)[DE]

Honey Dijon[US]

The Ways Things May Go[INT]

Florian Sievers[DE]

Kassel Jaeger[FR]

Full Nelson[DE]

BlackBlackGold[US]

Pierre Schaeffer[FR]

Alberto de Campo[AT]

Chris Saunders[ZA]

Karen Gwyer[UK]

SpatzHabibi[DE/UK]

LaTurbo Avedon[US]

Nam June Paik[KR]

The First Latvians on Mars[LV]

AtomTM[DE]

Nicolas Moulin[FR]

Ellen Blumenstein[DE]

SOPHIE[UK]

én aka Pal Tóth[HU]

Tommy Genesis[CA]

Dedekind Cut[US]

Gabi Sobliye[UK/DE]

DJ Lakhe[ZA]

Powell[UK]

Rupert Smyth[UK]

Mary Ocher[RU/IL/DE]

Mørbeck[DE]

José Manuel Alcántara[MX]

KerriOake[DE/UK]

Jerusalem in my Heart[LB/CA]

( SIC )[MX]

Imogen Heap & collaborators[UK]

Boska[NO/DE]

Pete Swanson[US]

Marco Donnarumma[IT]

In That Weird Part[DE]

Peter Kirn[US/DE]

Ayesha Hameed[UK]

Sabine Hentzsch[DE]

Mechatok[DE]

Angie Balata[EG]

Tianzhuo Chen[CN]

Alina Filippova[RU]

Marcus Schmickler[DE]

Martin Sulzer[DE]

Rashad Becker[DE]

Svetlana Maraš[RS]

Mark Fisher[UK]

Embaci[US]

Matmos[US]

Mykki Blanco[US]

Zan Lyons[UK]

Olof Mathé[SE]

Sam Hart[US]

Ziad Nawfal[LB]

Tuan:Anh[DE]

Set Mosaic[US/IT]

Jan St. Werner[DE]

Will Lynch[US]

Christoph Fringeli[CH]

Bonaventure Soh Bejeng Ndikung[CM]

Evgenia Vorobyeva[RU]

Forest Swords[UK]

Owen Roberts Ensemble[UK/DE]

C-drík Fermont[INT]

Jackie[DE]

Fatima al Qadiri[US]

Sam Shalabi[CA]

Gerhard Steinke[DE]

Moiré[UK]

Mikko Ojanen[FI]

Linnéa[DE]

Erkki Kurenniemi[FI]

Harm van den Dorpel[NL/DE]

Roberto Morales Manzanares[MX]

Mirjam Sögner[DE]

Panagiotis Tomaras[NL]

Lotic[US/DE]

Tzusing[INT]

Brandon LaBelle[US]

Main[UK/DE]

Claus Löser[DE]

Monolake[DE]

Mariëtte Groot[NL]

Roosevelt[DE]

Ali Demirel[TR]

TeZ[NL/IT]

Will Eisma[NL]

SØS Gunver Ryberg[DK]

Sky H1[BE]

Diamond Version[DE]

Mariska de Groot[NL]

Elena Tikhonova[RU]

Marcus Boon[UK/CA]

Edgard Varèse[FR]

Easter[DE/NO]

Ganzfeld[US/DE]

Malek Andary[LB]

Carlos Sandoval[MX]

Max Dax[DE]

Igor Botur[DE]

Ewa Justka[PL]

Heavylistening[DE]

Alis[DE]

Rabit[US]

Mark Archer[UK]

xorzyzt[US]

Felix K[DE]

Born in Flamez[INT]

Ostblokkk[DE]

Myrninerest[INT]

Rodion G.A.[RO]

Moon Wheel[SE/DE]

Joe Goddard (Hot Chip)[UK]

Fender Schrade[DE]

OMMA[RU]

Gábor Lázár[HU]

Tom Ass[SE]

Pharoah Chromium[PS/DE]

Ulf Eriksson[SE]

Jlin[US]

Sammy Dee[DE]

Pan Daijing[CN/DE]

Pantha du Prince & The Bell Laboratory[DE/NO]

Soundstudio[DE]

Lucio Capece[AR]

DiskJokke[NO]

Vomir[FR]

The Pitch[DE/NL/NO]

Kenneth Goldsmith[US]

Mark Ernestus presents Jeri-Jeri[SN/DE]

Atau Tanaka[UK/JP]

Carter Tutti Void[UK]

Elisabeth Schimana[AT]

Aaron Dilloway[US]

Tarik Barri[NL/DE]

Philippe Carson[FR]

Biosphere[NO]

Mat Dryhurst[US]

Natalie Gravenor[DE]

Robin Fox[AU]

Marius Reisser[DE]

Ziúr[DE]

Danny L. Harle[UK]

Miss Red[IL/UK]

Vanessa Ramos-Velasquez[BR/US]

Charles Cohen[US]

Stefan Fraunberger[AT]

Jaap Spek[NL]

Iceage[DK]

Pole[DE]

Traxman[US]

Frederik Rzewski[US]

Mika Vainio[FI]

Marie Thompson[UK]

Dennis DeSantis[US]

Ketev[INT]

Raul Keller[EE]

Slick Shoota[NO]

Shaul Schwarz[IL/US]

Kurt Hentschläger[AT]

mobilegirl[DE]

Extreme Precautions[FR]

Genesis Breyer P-Orridge[UK]

Angelica Castelló[MX]

Anika[UK]

Elysia Crampton[INT]

Nan Kolè[IT]

Gatekeeper[US]

Lumisokea[BE/IT]

Bill Kouligas[GR]

Simian Mobile Disco[UK]

Peggy Gou[DE]

Thomas Landrain[FR]

Holly Herndon[US]

Pauline Oliveros[US]

Ian Hattwick[CA/QC]

Chris Madak (Bee Mask)[US]

Olaf Karnik[DE]

Lucas Abela[AU]

Lena Willikens[DE]

Jim O’Rourke[US]

Emily Bick[UK]

Maelstrom[FR]

Heart Chamber Orchestra[DE]

Why Be[DK/DE]

Kazuhisa Uchihashi[JP]

Alan Warburton[UK]

Alec Empire[DE]

André Bratten[NO]

Wife[IE]

Visionist[UK]

Shackleton[UK]

Zorka Wollny[PL]

İpek İpekçioğlu[TR/DE]

Gebrüder Teichmann[DE]

Adam Harper[UK]

Ensemble Mi–65[SK]

OG Maco[US]

Ernstalbrecht Stiebler[DE]

Günter Schickert[DE]

Matthijs Munnik[NL]

Ārash Āzādi[IR]

Liz Allbee[US/DE]

Katrin Rönicke[DE]

Lower Order Ethics[HU]

Christoph Gurk[DE]

Lucky Dragons[US]

Tom Dissevelt[NL]

Lee Gamble[UK]

Negroma[BR/DE]

Gösta Wellmer[DE]

Robert Henke[DE]

Felix Denk[DE]

Jaime Jones[IE]

Chris Salter[CA/QC]

Heatsick aka Steven Warwick[UK/DE]

Rødhåd[DE]

Prostitutes[US]

M.E.S.H.[DE/US]

Bader Motor[FR]

Metasplice[US]

Christopher Bauder[DE]

Nils Bech[NO]

Sol Rezza[AR]

Alessandro Bosetti[IT]

Julia Kent[CA]

Vasilis Sarikis[GR]

group A[JP]

OAKE[DE]

Kees Tazelaar[NL]

Stine Janvin Motland[NO/DE]

Alya Sebti[MA]

Egyptrixx[CA]

Åke Hodell[SE]

Leslie García[MX]

Constant Dullaart[NL]

Skream feat. Sgt Pokes[UK]

Matthew Biederman[US/CA]

Pierre Alexandre Tremblay[CA/QC]

Maurice Louca[EG]

James Holden[UK]

Grebenstein[DE]

Godfried-Willem Raes[BE]

Dean Blunt[UK]

Bjørn Torske[NO]

Diana Arce[US/DE]

Darren Johnston[UK]

Xiu Xiu + Eugene S. Robinson: Sal Mineo[US]

Gofi[DE]

Esplendor Geométrico[ES]

Beio[CN]

Front de Cadeaux[BE]

HMOT[RU]

J.G. Biberkopf[LT]

Jussi Parikka[FI]

Andrey Smirnov[RU]

Marcel Dettmann[DE]

Régis Renouard-Larivière[FR]

Machinedrum[US]

Vincent Moon[FR]

Eli Keszler[US]

Sky Deep[US/DE]

Dasha Rush[RU]

Electric Indigo[AT]

Tommi Keränen[FI]

Paul Devereux[FR]

Tim Tetzner[DE]

Ben Coonley[US]

Innode[AT]

Half Girl / Half Sick[DE]

Kontakt der Jünglinge[DE]

Omar Rajeh[LB]

Mari Matsutoya[JP/DE]

Wilhelm Bras[PL]

Annie Goh[UK/DE]

Lydia Ainsworth[CA]

Eleni Ikoniadou[UK]

Mark Bain[NL/US]

Endgame[UK]

Rose Kallal[US]

Derek Holzer[US/DE]

Princess Nokia[US]

Lisa Blanning[US/DE]

Hyperion Ensemble[INT]

DJ Lady Lane[US]

Tim Exile[UK]

Elissa Stolman[US/DE]

Nicola Müllerschön[DE]

Dieter Vandoren[BE]

KTL[US/AT]

MikeQ[US]

People Like Us[UK]

Hyperaktivist[VE/DE]

Tony Marcus[UK]

Moritz von Oswald Trio with Tony Allen[DE/NG]

curatingyoutube.net[DE]

Alexander Dorn[DE]

Russell Haswell[UK]

Ton de Leeuw[NL]

Necro Deathmort[UK]

Golo Föllmer[DE]

Marije Baalman[NL]

Sylwia[PL]

Félix Blume[FR]

Nisennenmondai[JP]

Cande Sánchez Olmos[ES]

d’Eon[CA]

Evelina Domnitch[BY/NL]

Science Fiction Children[DE]

Radar Bird[KP]

Carsten Seiffarth[DE]

9T Antiope[IR]

T'ien Lai[PL]

Semay Wu[UK]

Ensemble KNM[INT]

Ana Nieves Moya[ES/DE]

Rupert Till[UK]

Dana Whabira[UK]

Tanya Tagaq[CA]

Andy Stott[UK]

Jenny Hval & Susanna[NO]

Jan-Paul Anders[DE]

Kuedo[UK]

Kelly Snook[US]

TCF[NO/DE]

Pulse Lab[DE]

Floating Points[UK]

Jamie Allen[CH/CA]

Jari Suominen[FI]

Sarah Miles[UK]

A Guy Called Gerald[UK]

Darsha Hewitt[CA]

Maria A.G. Witek[NO/DK]

Outer Space[US]

Basic House[UK]

Keiji Haino[JP]

Behrouz Pashaei[IR]

Errorsmith[DE]

Lawrence English[AU]

Angel-Ho[ZA]

Martijn van Boven[NL]

MFO[DE]

Zimoun[CH]

Lenora Thornton[US]

Borusiade[RO/DE]

Liubov Pchelkina[RU]

Terre Thaemlitz[JP]

Bernard Clarke[IE]

James Kennaway[UK]

Mazen Kerbaj[LB]

Laurel Halo[US/DE]

Martin Treml[DE]

Carl Michael von Hausswolff[SE]

Zinc and Copper Works[INT]

Charlotte Bendiks[NO]

DJ Luki and Kassen[NL]

Nicolas Metall[FR]

Rabih Beaini[LB/DE]

Nora Kahn[US]

Gesloten Cirkel[INT]

Christian Vialard[FR]

Doppeldenk[DE]

David Dworsky & Victor Köhler[DE]

Ekaterina Degot[RU]

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs[UK]

Valérie Lamontagne[CA/QC]

Urs Hofer[CH]

Pedro Oliveira[BR/DE]

Π-Node[INT]

Lukatoyboy[RS]

Henk Badings[NL]

Ligia Lewis[US/DE]

Bernard Parmegiani[FR]

Valerio Tricoli[IT]

Ghédalia Tazartès[FR]

Mr. Mitch[UK]

Emily Hodge[UK]

DJ Sotofett[NO]

Sadie Plant[UK]

Ena Lind[DE]

Piotr Kurek[PL]

Peter Aidu[RU]

Milan Adamčiak[SK]

Shed[DE]

Christian Zanési[FR]

Amnesia Scanner[INT]

DEBONAIR[UK]

DIISSC Orchestra[LT]

Wendy Hsu[US]

Anne Wellmer[DE/NL]

Gottfried Michael Koenig[DE]

Chino Amobi[US]

Easton West[US]

Lichens[US]

Beneath[DE]

Chmmr[NO]

Shaddah Tuum[INT]

Cavern of Anti-Matter[UK]

Sofia Jernberg[SE/NO]

Tyler Hubby[US]

J.Cloud[DE]

Wolfgang Ernst[DE]

Alexander Miltsen[RU]

Werner Dafeldecker[AT]

RSS B0ys[PL]

Phoebe Kiddo[AU/DE]

Alexandra Droener[DE]

Łukasz Szałankiewicz[PL]

Kathy Alberici[UK/DE]

Shapednoise[IT/DE]

Theo Burt / The Automatics Group[UK]

Marc Behrens[DE]

Ernö Király[HU]

Rachel Armstrong[UK]

Nora Turato[HR/NL]

Beatriz Ferryera[AR]

Zip[DE]

Rima Najdi[LB/DE]

Verónica Gerber Bicecci[MX]

Lucia Udvardyová[CZ]

Ulrich Gutmair[DE]

Nidia Minaj[PT]

Franz Bargmann[DE]

Klara Lewis[SE]

Paul Prudence[UK]

András Nun[HU]

We Will Fail[PL]

Jesse Osborne-Lanthier[CA/DE]

Le1f[US]

Siavash Amini[IR]

Soda Plains[UK]

Stephen O'Malley[US/FR]

AGF:poemproducer[DE/FI]

Lea Fabrikant[IL/LV]

Jan Boerman[NL]

Greco-Roman Soundystem[UK]

Ralph Lundsten[SE]

Tara Rodgers[UK]

Thomas Burkhalter[CH]

Daniele De Santis[IT/DE]

Gosia Płysa[PL]

Carmina Escobar[MX]

Rob Thorne[NZ]

Felix Kubin[DE]

Ana-Maria Avram[RO]

Praed[LB/CH]

Olle Holmberg[SE/DE]

Kathy Alberici & Martha Jurksaitis[UK/DE]

FOKN Bois[GH]

Jem the Misfit[NZ/AU]

Peder Mannerfelt[SE]

Gajek[DE]

Ion D[RO]

Alex Williams[UK]

Sarah Farina[DE]

Manfred Schneider[DE]

Stefan Weinzierl[AT]

Graw Böckler[DE]

Pierce Warnecke[DE/US]

Autarkic[IL/DE]

madison moore[US/UK]

Joanie Lemercier[DE]

Love Cult[UK/DE]

Call Super[UK]

Mark Leckey[UK]

Buttechno[RU]

Luc Döbereiner[DE]

Paul Marmota[MX/CL]

Anja Schwarz[DE]

Carlos Prieto Acevedo[MX]

Umfang[US]

Albrecht Wassersleben[DE]

Lars-Christian Koch[DE]

Charlemagne Palestine[US]

E.E.K. feat Islam Chipsy[EG]

Aïsha Devi[CH]

Justice Yeldham[AU]

Marcus Gammel[DE]

Mark Fell[UK]

Andrew Pickering[UK]

King Britt[US]

Lady Starlight[US/DE]

gamut inc.[DE]

Zutzut[MX]

Thug Entrancer[US]

Batuk[INT]

Rhys Chatham[US]

Volte-Face[UK]

Cyriak[UK]

Nan Goldin[US]

Stara Rzeka[PL]

Byrke Lou[DE]

TR\\ER (Truss & Tessela)[UK]

Yung Lean & Sad Boys & Gravity Boys[SE]

Ákos Rózmann[SE/HU]

Native Instrument[NO/AU]

Sherwood & Pinch[UK]

Konrad Smoleński[PL/CH]

LCavaliero[AT/DE]